Is Christmas butter fizz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Fresh Oranges, Orange Pulp, Light Brown Sugar, Prosecco, Marc De Champagne, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Colour: E171
Check Christmas butter fizz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Christmas butter fizz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetCitrusFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


