Is CHRISTMAS NONPAREILS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHRISTMAS NONPAREILS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CORN STARCH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), FD&C RED #3, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE AND CARNAUBA WAX).

Check CHRISTMAS NONPAREILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking