Is Christmas Peppercorn Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Peppercorns And Pink Peppercorns

Check Christmas Peppercorn Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Christmas Peppercorn Blend is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping