Is Christmas Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 535154) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon Chips, Cloves, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea

Check Christmas Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 535154) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Christmas Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 535154) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyCitrusSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go