Is CHRISTMAS STOCKING STUFFERS, POPS Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ALL FLAVORS CONTAIN: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BUFFERED LACTIC ACID, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE. ADDITIONALLY: STRAWBERRY: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 3, BLUE 1. WATERMELON: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, BLUE 1. CHRISTMAS CHERRY SWIRL: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED 40 LAKE, RED 40.
Check CHRISTMAS STOCKING STUFFERS, POPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHRISTMAS STOCKING STUFFERS, POPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GoodPop Pops Orange N Cream - 4-2.5 Fl. Oz.
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Popsicle Ice Pops - Orange, Cherry, Grape 18CT
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


