Is CHRISTMAS TREE LOLLIPOP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check CHRISTMAS TREE LOLLIPOP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHRISTMAS TREE LOLLIPOP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
Big Tree Farms Marinade & Sauce Organic Teriyaki - 10 Fl. Oz.
Spring Tree® 100% Pure Maple Syrup 8.5 fl. oz. Bottle
Fever-Tree Premium Ginger Beer - 4pk/200ml Bottles
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick, Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


