Is Christopher Ranch™ Chopped Garlic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic.Soybean Oil, Olive Oil, Citric Acid.

Check Christopher Ranch™ Chopped Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Christopher Ranch™ Chopped Garlic is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMarinading