Is Christopher Ranch Ginger Jar Prepacked - 4.25 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Soybean Oil, Olive Oil, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate (a Preservative).

Check Christopher Ranch Ginger Jar Prepacked - 4.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Christopher Ranch Ginger Jar Prepacked - 4.25 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSnacking