Is Christopher Ranch Monviso California Heirloom Peeled Garlic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC.
Check Christopher Ranch Monviso California Heirloom Peeled Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Christopher Ranch Monviso California Heirloom Peeled Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


