Is Christopher Ranch® Organic Garlic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Garlic
Check Christopher Ranch® Organic Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Christopher Ranch® Organic Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Christopher Ranch® Organic Garlic is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


