Is Christopher Ranch Peeled Garlic Fresh Prepacked Bag - 6 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic

Check Christopher Ranch Peeled Garlic Fresh Prepacked Bag - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Christopher Ranch Peeled Garlic Fresh Prepacked Bag - 6 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsRalphsSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing