Is Christopher Ranch Pesto Sauce Prepacked - 8 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil, Basil, Almonds, Garlic, Parsley, Cheese Flavor (Parmesan And Romano), Salt, Glucono Delta Lactone, Water (Added For Dilution), Sugar, Spice, Potassium Sorbate (A ), Basil Extract
Check Christopher Ranch Pesto Sauce Prepacked - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Christopher Ranch Pesto Sauce Prepacked - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Christopher Ranch Pesto Sauce Prepacked - 8 Oz is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsIGASafewayShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


