Is CHRISTOPHER'S, BIG CHERRY, CANDY BARS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COATING (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR) AND SALT), CHERRIES, PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, WATER, INVERT SUGAR, RED #3, INVERTASE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, EGG WHITES, CREAM OF TARTAR.
Check CHRISTOPHER'S, BIG CHERRY, CANDY BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHRISTOPHER'S, BIG CHERRY, CANDY BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


