Is Christopher's Eyebright Herb -- 2 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Base Of Pure Vegetable Glycerine And Distilled Water

Check Christopher's Eyebright Herb -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Christopher's Eyebright Herb -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Christopher's Eyebright Herb -- 2 fl oz | Spoonful