Is Christopher's Kid-e-Col™ Colic and Teething Drops -- 2 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A Base Of Pure Vegetable Glycerine And Natural Flavoring
Check Christopher's Kid-e-Col™ Colic and Teething Drops -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Christopher's Kid-e-Col™ Colic and Teething Drops -- 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Christopher's Kid-e-Col™ Colic and Teething Drops -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


