Is Christopher's Relax-Eze Extract -- 2 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Base Of Pure Vegetable Glycerine

Check Christopher's Relax-Eze Extract -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Christopher's Relax-Eze Extract -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDrinking
Tree Nut Free? Christopher's Relax-Eze Extract -- 2 fl oz | Spoonful