Is Christopher's St John's Wort Extract -- 2 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A Base Of Pure Vegetable Glycerin And Distilled Water
Check Christopher's St John's Wort Extract -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Christopher's St John's Wort Extract -- 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Christopher's St John's Wort Extract -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThickSilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


