Is Christopher's Vitalerbs™ Extract -- 2 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A Base Of Pure Vegetable Glycerine
Check Christopher's Vitalerbs™ Extract -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Christopher's Vitalerbs™ Extract -- 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
McCormick Non-GMO Gluten Free Pure Vanilla Extract, 2 fl oz Box
McCormick Extract All Natural Pure Vanilla - 1 Fl. Oz.
Pure Vanilla Extract 473 ml
Costco Whole Sale Corporation Pure Vanilla Extract Pure Vanilla Extract
Watkins All Natural Original Gourmet Baking Vanilla, with Pure Vanilla Extract, 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Christopher's Vitalerbs™ Extract -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingMeal Prep


