Is CHROMIUM PICOLINATE 250MCG - 60 VCAPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chromium (Chromium (Iii) Picolinate), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Hypromellose (Capsule Ingredient)
Check CHROMIUM PICOLINATE 250MCG - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHROMIUM PICOLINATE 250MCG - 60 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHROMIUM PICOLINATE 250MCG - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


