Is CHROMIUM PICOLINATE - 90 VCAPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chromium (Iii), Picolinate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Stearyl Fumarate, Capsule: Hypromellose
Check CHROMIUM PICOLINATE - 90 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHROMIUM PICOLINATE - 90 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHROMIUM PICOLINATE - 90 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


