Is Chrystal Fresh Cheese Board Selection Selection Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cheddar: Milk, salt, stater cultures, rennet. Smoked: Cheese [milk, salt, starter culture, animal rennet, colour (160a)], water, butter, emulsifiers (452, 339), salt, smoke flavour. Peppercorn: Milk, salt, peppercorns (0.5%), stater cultures, enzymes (non-animal rennet), lipase. Dutch Gouda: Milk, salt, stater culture, animal rennet, colour (160a).
Check Chrystal Fresh Cheese Board Selection Selection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chrystal Fresh Cheese Board Selection Selection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chrystal Fresh Cheese Board Selection Selection is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece


