Is Chtaura Ayran Yoghurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Culture & Salt.

Check Chtaura Ayran Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SaltyTangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go