Is Chubby Pineapple Sunshine Soda, Pineapple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, STABILIZERS (GUM ARABIC, PECTIN & ESTER GUM), SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FD&C YELLOW #5 & YELLOW #6 (ARTIFICIAL COLORS), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA

Check Chubby Pineapple Sunshine Soda, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go