Is CHUBBY, REGGAE RED SODA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), FD & C RED # 40 & YELLOW # 6.

Check CHUBBY, REGGAE RED SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Unknown

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go