Is CHUCK Beef Stick Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-fed black angus beef, Beef, Sea salt, Sugar (maple syrup), Spices, Cultured celery powder, Starter culture, Olive oil, Natural wood smoke.

Check CHUCK Beef Stick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick, Bar

Flavor
SavorySmokySlightly Sweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch