Is Chuck Roast, Choice Angus Beef, Tray, Fresh, 2.00 - 2.65 lb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef And Natural Flavo
Check Chuck Roast, Choice Angus Beef, Tray, Fresh, 2.00 - 2.65 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chuck Roast, Choice Angus Beef, Tray, Fresh, 2.00 - 2.65 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chuck Roast, Choice Angus Beef, Tray, Fresh, 2.00 - 2.65 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


