Is Chuckles, Jelly Candy Bar, 2 Oz. (Box of 24) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cornstarch, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Caramel Color, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Yellow 5
Check Chuckles, Jelly Candy Bar, 2 Oz. (Box of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chuckles, Jelly Candy Bar, 2 Oz. (Box of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Chuckles, Jelly Candy Bar, 2 Oz. (Box of 24) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


