Is CHUCKLES, JELLY CANDY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, CARAMEL COLOR, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5

Check CHUCKLES, JELLY CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go