Is CHUCKLES, RED FRUIT MINIS JELLY CANDY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check CHUCKLES, RED FRUIT MINIS JELLY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUCKLES, RED FRUIT MINIS JELLY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Fave Reds Sharing Size - 15.6 Oz
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


