Is CHUCK'S SALSA, THE SWEET HEAT SALSA! Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, PEACHES, FRESH ONIONS, FRESH PEPPERS, WATER, MOLASSES, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES.
Check CHUCK'S SALSA, THE SWEET HEAT SALSA! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUCK'S SALSA, THE SWEET HEAT SALSA! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Salsa · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


