Is Chugwater Chili Gourmet Chili Blend 16oz. tub Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Chili Pepper, Salt, Masa Harina (Corn Flour), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Brown Sugar (Molasses, Sugar), Spices
Check Chugwater Chili Gourmet Chili Blend 16oz. tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chugwater Chili Gourmet Chili Blend 16oz. tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chugwater Chili Gourmet Chili Blend 16oz. tub is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Tub
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


