Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHUKAR CHERRIES, DRIED NORTHWEST RAINIER CHERRIES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED RAINIER CHERRIES WITH NOTHING ADDED.

Check CHUKAR CHERRIES, DRIED NORTHWEST RAINIER CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHUKAR CHERRIES, DRIED NORTHWEST RAINIER CHERRIES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping
Wheat Free? CHUKAR CHERRIES, DRIED NORTHWEST RAINIER CHERRIES | Spoonful