Is CHUKAR CHERRIES, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE CHERRIES, TRUFFLE CHERRIES, TRUFFLE CHERRIES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA), DRIED CHERRIES, COCOA PROCESSED WITH POTASSIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check CHUKAR CHERRIES, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE CHERRIES, TRUFFLE CHERRIES, TRUFFLE CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHUKAR CHERRIES, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE CHERRIES, TRUFFLE CHERRIES, TRUFFLE CHERRIES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go