Is Chulbule Chatpate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

rice, vegetable oil (palm oil), corn, chickpeas, spices, sugar, salt, natural flavours

Check Chulbule Chatpate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go