Is Chum Fruit Bites Peach Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pear Puree, Apple Puree, Peach Puree, Natural Flavour
Check Chum Fruit Bites Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chum Fruit Bites Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Chum Fruit Bites Peach is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


