Is Chum Fruit Bites Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, PEARS, STRAWBERRIES
Check Chum Fruit Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chum Fruit Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


