Is Chun Guang Classic Coconut Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Soybean Lecithin, Mono-and Diglycerides, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt. Contains: Tree Nut(coconut), Soybean.
Check Chun Guang Classic Coconut Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chun Guang Classic Coconut Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


