Is Chun Guang Classic Coconut Candy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Soybean Lecithin, Mono-and Diglycerides, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt. Contains: Tree Nut(coconut), Soybean.

Check Chun Guang Classic Coconut Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go