Is Chuncky Mushroom Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Concentrated Tomato Puree, Mushrooms, Water, Onion, Sugar, Onion Powder Nodified Maize Starch, Salt, Basil, Acidity Regulator, U Acid, Hlavouring, Herbs, Garlic Powder

Check Chuncky Mushroom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
EarthySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping