Is CHUNG JUNG ONE, PREMIUM SESAME OIL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% SESAME OIL, MECHANICALLY PRESSED
Check CHUNG JUNG ONE, PREMIUM SESAME OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNG JUNG ONE, PREMIUM SESAME OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
Imperial Dragon 100% Pure Sesame Seed Oil, 5 fl oz
Maries Vinaigrette Real Premium Non Gmo Oil Raspberry - 11.5 Fl. Oz.
Kikkoman 100% Pure Sesame Oil, 5 fl oz (148mL), Gluten Free, Liquid, Shelf Stable, Glass Bottle, New
Lucini Premium Select Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Essential Oil of Garlic.
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySavoryRich
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGarnishingDipping


