Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chunk Chicken Breast Premium White Meat In Water Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Phosphate

Check Chunk Chicken Breast Premium White Meat In Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladCookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Chunk Chicken Breast Premium White Meat In Water | Spoonful