Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chunk Feta Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pastuerized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Contains: Milk

Check Chunk Feta Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chunk Feta Cheese is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterShopRiteVitacost

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich
Oat Free? Chunk Feta Cheese | Spoonful