Is Chunk Light Tuna - Hickory Smoked Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

skipjack tuna, water, vegetable broth (pea, carrot), salt, hickory smoke (soybean oil, natural hickory smoke flavor)

Check Chunk Light Tuna - Hickory Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking