Is CHUNK LIGHT TUNA IN OIL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LIGHT TUNA, SOYBEAN OIL, VEGETABLE BROTH (WATER AND SOY FIBER) AND SALT.

Check CHUNK LIGHT TUNA IN OIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHUNK LIGHT TUNA IN OIL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep