Is Chunk Light Tuna, In Oil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUNA, VEGETABLE OIL, SALT

Check Chunk Light Tuna, In Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chunk Light Tuna, In Oil is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep