Is Chunk Light Tuna in Water - 5oz/4pk - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt.
Check Chunk Light Tuna in Water - 5oz/4pk - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chunk Light Tuna in Water - 5oz/4pk - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chunk Light Tuna in Water - 5oz/4pk - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch


