Is Chunk Light Tuna in Water - 5oz - Good & Gather™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt.
Check Chunk Light Tuna in Water - 5oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chunk Light Tuna in Water - 5oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chunk Light Tuna in Water - 5oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSaladMeal Prep


