Is Chunk Light Tuna in Water Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth (Soy, Carrot, Celery), Salt

Check Chunk Light Tuna in Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSaladMeal Prep