Is Chunk Light Tuna, With Lemon &+ Pepper In Olive Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna Fish, Olive Oil, Water, Black Pepper, Salt And Lemon Flavor

Check Chunk Light Tuna, With Lemon &+ Pepper In Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryCitrusPeppery
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep