Is Chunk Light Tuna With Ranch Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Light tuna, water, ranch dressing, maltodextrin, soybean oil, milk solids, modified starch, artificial and natural flavor, cheese powder, monosodium glutamate, sugar, onion powder, garlic powder, nonfat dry milk, spices, salt, xanthan gum.
Check Chunk Light Tuna With Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chunk Light Tuna With Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →

